Preston17's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
183
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
208
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
173
Creepshow 2
1987, in 1 top list Check -
134
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
192
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
181
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
66
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
86
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
201
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Behind the Mask: The Rise of Leslie Vernon
2006, in 1 top list Check -
139
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
205
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
136
The Funhouse
1981, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
182
Scouts Guide to the Zombie Apocalypse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
191
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
162
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
140
Children Shouldn't Play with Dead Things
1972, in 1 top list Check -
152
Suicide Kings
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
214
The Gentlemen
2019, in 0 top lists -
206
Terrifier
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Grudge Match
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Metallica: Some Kind of Monster
2004, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 222