Preston17's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
190
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
154
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
78
Munster, Go Home!
1966, in 1 top list Check -
134
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
172
My Bloody Valentine
2009, in 1 top list Check -
82
National Lampoon's Vacation
1983, in 1 top list Check -
119
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
104
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
139
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Prowler
1981, in 1 top list Check -
197
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
87
Sling Blade
1996, in 1 top list Check -
90
Thunder Road
1958, in 1 top list Check -
199
The Town That Dreaded Sundown
1976, in 1 top list Check -
83
Trick or Treat
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
113
Vampires
1998, in 1 top list Check -
205
31
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Airheads
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
218
The Black Phone
2021, in 0 top lists -
73
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Brainscan
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Campaign
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
100
Cavalcade of Cartoon Comedy
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
186
Clear History
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 222