Scorpia11's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
60
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
238
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
151
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
165
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
166
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
197
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
98
Hunger
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
89
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
56
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
223
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
201
Day of the Dead
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
256
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
81
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
76
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
145
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
250
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
210
The Straight Story
1999, in 10 top lists Check -
168
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
125
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
194
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
190
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
213
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
154
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 283