Shoaibnagi's favorited movies - page 7
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
151
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
152
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
153
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
154
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
155
To Be or Not to Be
1942, in 24 top lists Check -
156
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
157
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
158
Der letzte Mann
1924 — a.k.a. The Last Laugh, in 17 top lists Check -
159
A Man for All Seasons
1966, in 14 top lists Check -
160
Saikaku ichidai onna
1952 — a.k.a. The Life of Oharu, in 12 top lists Check -
161
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
162
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
163
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
164
Black Narcissus
1947, in 15 top lists Check -
165
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
166
The Man Who Wasn't There
2001, in 4 top lists Check -
167
Pelle erobreren
1987 — a.k.a. Pelle the Conqueror, in 8 top lists Check -
168
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
169
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
170
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
171
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
172
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
173
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
174
Stachka
1925 — a.k.a. Strike, in 14 top lists Check -
175
Soy Cuba
1964 — a.k.a. I Am Cuba, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 151 – 175 of 614