Jamist's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
211
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
212
Rocket Singh: Salesman of the Year
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
213
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
214
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
215
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
216
Orphan
2009, in 1 top list Check -
217
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
218
Enthiran
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
219
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
220
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
221
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
222
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
223
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
224
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
226
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
227
This Is It
2009, in 1 top list Check -
228
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
231
Oram Po
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
234
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
235
Arlington Road
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
236
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
237
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
238
Defiance
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
239
Frenzy
1972, in 7 top lists Check -
240
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 312