Jinzo84's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
176
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
177
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
178
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
179
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
180
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
181
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
182
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
183
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
184
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
185
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
186
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
187
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
188
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
189
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
190
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
191
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
192
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
193
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
194
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
195
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
196
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
197
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
198
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
199
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
200
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 245