Preston17's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
46
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
45
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
44
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
43
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
42
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Hatchet
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
39
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Ted
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
35
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
A Million Ways to Die in the West
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Grudge Match
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Odd Thomas
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Kiss Meets the Phantom of the Park
1978, in 1 top list Check -
30
Gotti
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Halloween: 25 Years of Terror
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
26
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 222