Ricardojhds's favorited movies - page 8
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
36
Californication
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
34
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
33
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
32
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
31
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
30
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
29
The Pacific
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Justified
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Unleashed
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
15
True Blood
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 176 – 200 of 211