Interpol28's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
237
Moonraker
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
467
The Power of the Dog
2021, in 7 top lists -
235
The Man with the Golden Gun
1974, in 1 top list Check -
236
The Spy Who Loved Me
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
280
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
251
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
62
Elizabeth
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
398
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
155
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
153
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
352
Godzilla
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
368
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
413
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
183
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
182
Fahrenheit 9/11
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
246
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
126
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
111
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
418
Joker
2019, in 13 top lists -
67
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
44
A Place in the Sun
1951, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 472