Miramarco's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
26
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 227