Polaris64's favorited movies - page 9
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
78
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
76
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
75
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
74
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
73
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
71
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
69
Gonzo: The Life and Work of Dr. Hunter S. Thompson
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
67
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
66
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
65
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
64
The Odessa File
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
62
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
61
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Gin gwai
2002 — a.k.a. The Eye, in 2 top lists Check -
59
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
58
Kak ya provyol etim letom
2010 — a.k.a. How I Ended This Summer, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
56
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
55
A Room for Romeo Brass
1999, in 1 top list Check -
54
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 201 – 225 of 278