Sirulle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
5
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Smukke mennesker
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Hold om mig
2010 — a.k.a. Hold Me Tight, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Armadillo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Crazy Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
23
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Buffy the Vampire Slayer: Once More, with Feeling
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 226