DrowwGuty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
13
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
32
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
35
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
44
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
45
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
46
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
48
Unknown
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
57
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
64
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Girl on the Train
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
74
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
76
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
81
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
83
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
92
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
118
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
128
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
152
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28