HeikoScharnberg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Down by Law
1986, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Powers of Ten
1977, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
7
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Old Man and the Sea
1958, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Soul Kitchen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wir können auch anders...
1993 — a.k.a. No More Mr. Nice Guy, in 1 top list Check -
24
Wer früher stirbt, ist länger tot
2006 — a.k.a. Grave Decisions, in 0 top lists Check -
25
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64