Soli1218's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
29
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
32
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
35
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
39
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
48
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
50
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
53
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
56
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
57
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
58
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
62
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
64
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
70
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
75
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
90
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
97
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
105
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74