EssexMutant's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
16
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
17
Koyaanisqatsi
1982, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Day of the Locust
1975, in 1 top list Check -
19
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 610