Rjbailie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Jeff, Who Lives at Home
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Palindromes
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
43
Shut Up Little Man! An Audio Misadventure
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
52
Winnebago Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
54
World's Greatest Dad
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
55
Young Adult
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
57
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
58
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
60
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
64
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
72
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45