Aaylyar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check