AguirreLL912's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
I Know Where I'm Going!
1945, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Haibane renmei
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
5
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
A Matter of Life and Death
1946, in 23 top lists Check -
9
A Star Is Born
1954, in 13 top lists Check -
10
A Woman Under the Influence
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
13
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
14
All That Heaven Allows
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Ansiktet
1958 — a.k.a. The Magician, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Au hasard Balthazar
1966 — a.k.a. Au Hasard Balthazar, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Bad Day at Black Rock
1955, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Ballada o soldate
1959 — a.k.a. Ballad of a Soldier, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
32
Broken Blossoms or The Yellow Man and the Girl
1919 — a.k.a. Broken Blossoms, in 13 top lists Check -
33
César
1936, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Captains Courageous
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
36
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 411