AniAnarki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Ikiru
1952, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
22
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
26
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
40
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
42
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
44
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
48
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
57
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33