Darkjoc13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Tsubaki Sanjûrô
1962 — a.k.a. Sanjuro, in 7 top lists Check -
12
XXY
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
17
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
20
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
23
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
26
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
27
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
28
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
29
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
30
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102