Discordansss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
16
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check