KrisBl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
20
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check