Toriajane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Little Women
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
23
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
26
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
33
The Hunchback of Notre Dame
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
34
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
35
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
39
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check