Batch1nyy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
46
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
47
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
58
Life
2017, in 0 top lists Check