Chromov.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
31
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
44
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
58
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
87
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
90
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
91
Saw V
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
94
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
95
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
100
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
117
Free State of Jones
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
118
Predator 2
1990, in 1 top list Check -
141
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
142
The Purge: Anarchy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
154
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
189
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
195
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
207
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
208
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
228
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28