Marasmusine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
26
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
27
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
32
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
66
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
70
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
71
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
79
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
84
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
88
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
89
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
96
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
108
House on Haunted Hill
1999, in 1 top list Check -
113
Hellbound: Hellraiser II
1988, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62