Moudihoudi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
26
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
30
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
32
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
39
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
42
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
45
You Were Never Really Here
2017, in 5 top lists Check -
67
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
87
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
89
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
94
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
113
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
118
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
119
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check