Einara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wo de fu qin mu qin
1999 — a.k.a. The Road Home, in 2 top lists Check -
2
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Hana-bi
1997 — a.k.a. Fireworks, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check