Evan466's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Robin Hood
1973, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Smith Goes to Washington
1939, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
4
For Love of the Game
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hud
1963, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Il grande silenzio
1968 — a.k.a. The Great Silence, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Logan
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Quigley Down Under
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 18 top lists Check -
15
East of Eden
1955, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Toy Story 4
2019, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Bad News Bears
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
25
One Hour Photo
2002, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 337