Genesis_pig's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern Are Dead
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Shooting
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Kafka
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
19
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
20
84C MoPic
1989, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Sherlock Jr.
1924, in 24 top lists Check -
23
My Winnipeg
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 165