Lemonski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Der Tunnel
2001 — a.k.a. The Tunnel, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Miracle Mile
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
8
To the Ends of the Earth
1948, in 1 top list Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Station West
1948, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
15
School for Scoundrels
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Menschen am Sonntag
1930 — a.k.a. People on Sunday, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Salton Sea
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Amazing Mr. X
1948 — a.k.a. The Spiritualist, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Flight of the Phoenix
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31