Magicalnora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Runaways
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
24
La jetée
1962 — a.k.a. La Jetée, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104