MikaMarvel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Lethal Weapon 2
1989, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The War of the Roses
1989, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Jewel of the Nile
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Seven Years in Tibet
1997, in 1 top list Check -
23
While You Were Sleeping
1995, in 2 top lists Check