Monicasoares's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
14
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Safe Haven
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lucky One
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Charlie St. Cloud
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Veronica Mars
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Walk of Shame
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55