RodrigoOliver12's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Just Go with It
2011, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Beauty and the Beast
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Maze Runner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man: Homecoming
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
20
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
24
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
28
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28