Seanlahman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Crimes and Misdemeanors
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Catch-22
1970, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Bull Durham
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Last Temptation of Christ
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Lost in America
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
14
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Midnight Run
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
When We Were Kings
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Hearts of Darkness: A Filmmaker's Apocalypse
1991, in 2 top lists Check