Shizumi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
23
The Ballad of Jack and Rose
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Cement Garden
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
26
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
27
The Cloverfield Paradox
2018, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Village of the Damned
1960, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Project Almanac
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check