Svespojeno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
4 luni, 3 saptamâni si 2 zile
2007 — a.k.a. 4 Months, 3 Weeks and 2 Days, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Dalkomhan insaeng
2005 — a.k.a. A Bittersweet Life, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Rondo
1966, in 1 top list Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Woman in the Window
1944, in 7 top lists Check -
17
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
20
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Le notti bianche
1957 — a.k.a. White Nights, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
La cérémonie
1995 — a.k.a. La Cérémonie, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103