Babyjane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Adventures of Priscilla, Queen of the Desert
1994, in 6 top lists Check -
4
An American in Paris
1951, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
A Bronx Tale
1993, in 1 top list Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
19
High Society
1956, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
27
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
28
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50