Berryzwerts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check