H5delta's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Mystery Science Theater 3000: The Movie
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Mystery Science Theater 3000: Time Chasers
1997, in 0 top lists Check