Josevigm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Machuca
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Das Wunder von Bern
2003 — a.k.a. The Miracle of Bern, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Everybody's Fine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
26
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41