Litu667's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man Who Laughs
1928, in 10 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Plague Dogs
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Darkman
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
19
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
26
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166