Nahmine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
6
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Vanishing
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Lorenzo's Oil
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check