Seijur0's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38