0508samson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Crossing Over
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
On Golden Pond
1981, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
21
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46