304kwc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44