3axapu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Womb
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Lucía y el sexo
2001 — a.k.a. Sex and Lucía, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Zift
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
10
La pianiste
2001 — a.k.a. The Piano Teacher, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Amour
2012, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check -
17
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hadaka no shima
1960 — a.k.a. The Naked Island, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Soom
2007 — a.k.a. Breath, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Bacheha-Ye aseman
1997 — a.k.a. Children of Heaven, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48