_N_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check